-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nowakai

Map of Nowakai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawakai,Nowakai,Nowakaī,نوکی, Nowakaī

Nowakai

Welcome to the Nowakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowakaī. See Nowakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowakaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nowakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.32644/65.94049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Nowakai
  •  
Places near Nowakai
Nowakaī (0 km) Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān (1.2 km) Kharkash (1.3 km) Chaman-e ‘Alī Jān (1.7 km) Shams ud Dīn (2.5 km) Ak Tash (2.5 km) Ak Tash (2.8 km) Khum Rabāţ-e Khwājah Shamsuddīn (3.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān (3.6 km) Chaman-e Ḩasan Bēg (3.7 km) Gul Qishlāq (4.1 km) Gūl Tapah (4.1 km) Chabūk (4.5 km) Chahār Bāgh (4.5 km) Qamishlaq (4.5 km) Bamahgah (4.7 km) Shāh Chinār (4.7 km) Ujah Tapah (5 km)

Online Dating

Nowakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowakai, Afghanistan