-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Narnow

Map of Narnow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narnaw,Narnow,Naṟnaw,نرنو, Narnow

Narnow

Welcome to the Narnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narnow. See Narnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Narnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82769/66.71587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Narnow
  •  
Places near Narnow

Online Dating

Narnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narnow, Afghanistan