Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nan Bayi

Map of Nan Bayi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nan Bayi,Nān Bāyi,Nān Bāyī,نان بایی, Nān Bāyi

Nan Bayi

Welcome to the Nan Bayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nān Bāyi. See Nan Bayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nān Bāyi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nan Bayi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nan Bayi
Places near Nan Bayi

Online Dating

Nan Bayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nan Bayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nan Bayi, Afghanistan