Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Nai Maidan

Map of Nai Maidan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nai Maidan,Nai Maidān,Nai Meydan,Nai Meydān,Naī Maīdān,نی میدان, Naī Maīdān

Nai Maidan

Welcome to the Nai Maidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naī Maīdān. See Nai Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naī Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nai Maidan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nai Maidan
Places near Nai Maidan

Online Dating

Nai Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nai Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nai Maidan, Afghanistan