-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mian Darah-ye Zishayran

Map of Mian Darah-ye Zishayran Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Darah-ye Zishayran,Miandarreh-e Zishiran,Myandara-i-Ziseran,Myānḏaṟa-i-Zis̄ēṟān,Mīān Darah-ye Zishayrān,Mīāndarreh-e Zīshīrān,میان درۀ زشیران, Mīān Darah-ye Zishayrān

Mian Darah-ye Zishayran

Welcome to the Mian Darah-ye Zishayran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Darah-ye Zishayrān. See Mian Darah-ye Zishayran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Darah-ye Zishayrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mian Darah-ye Zishayran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68904/66.07536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mian Darah-ye Zishayran
  •  
Places near Mian Darah-ye Zishayran
Wutjāy (1.4 km) Tagāw-Bāy (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (1.8 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (2.5 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (7.9 km) Zaybāyān (8.6 km) Siyāhkham (10 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (11.6 km) Ḩişār (12.2 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (13.4 km) Seh Pā (13.6 km) Dehyak (13.8 km) Ālar (16.7 km) ‘Işmatak (18.6 km) Ikhtīār (18.8 km) Dū Darahgī (19.4 km) Kalah Khānah (20 km) Ganjīā (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Mian Darah-ye Zishayran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Darah-ye Zishayran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Darah-ye Zishayran, Afghanistan