Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mulla Kundil

Map of Mulla Kundil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Kondel,Mollā Kondel,Mulla Kondel,Mulla Kundil,Mullā Kundil,ملا کندل, Mullā Kundil

Mulla Kundil

Welcome to the Mulla Kundil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Kundil. See Mulla Kundil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Kundil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Kundil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Kundil
Places near Mulla Kundil

Online Dating

Mulla Kundil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Kundil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Kundil, Afghanistan