Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mulla Husain

Map of Mulla Husain Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Hoseyn,Mollā Ḩoseyn,Mulla Husain,Mullā Ḩusaīn,ملا حسین, Mullā Ḩusaīn

Mulla Husain

Welcome to the Mulla Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ḩusaīn. See Mulla Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Husain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mulla Husain
Places near Mulla Husain

Online Dating

Mulla Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Husain, Afghanistan