-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mughul

Map of Mughul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghol,Mughul,مغل, Mughul

Mughul

Welcome to the Mughul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughul. See Mughul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mughul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18145/66.06902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Mughul
  •  
Places near Mughul

Online Dating

Mughul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughul, Afghanistan