-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Maysh Mast

Map of Band-e Maysh Mast Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Maysh Mast,Band-e Mish Mast,Band-e Mīsh Mast,Bande Mesmast,Banḏe Mēs̄mast,بند میش مست, Band-e Maysh Mast

Band-e Maysh Mast

Welcome to the Band-e Maysh Mast google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Maysh Mast. See Band-e Maysh Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Maysh Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Band-e Maysh Mast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59512/65.94006
  • Altitude: 2774 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Band-e Maysh Mast
  •  
Places near Band-e Maysh Mast

Online Dating

Band-e Maysh Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Maysh Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Maysh Mast, Afghanistan