-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Juy-e Mirza Valang

Map of Juy-e Mirza Valang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Mirza Wolang,Dara Mīrza Wolang,Joy-i-Mirza Wulang,Juy-e Mirza Valang,Juy-ye Mirza Valang,Jōy-i-Miṟzā Wulang,Jūy-e Mīrzā Valang,Jūy-ye Mīrzā Valang, Jūy-e Mīrzā Valang

Juy-e Mirza Valang

Welcome to the Juy-e Mirza Valang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūy-e Mīrzā Valang. See Juy-e Mirza Valang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūy-e Mīrzā Valang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Juy-e Mirza Valang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22472/65.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Juy-e Mirza Valang
  •  
Places near Juy-e Mirza Valang
Khaţībābād (2 km) Surkhak (2.3 km) Qāẕī Kintī (2.5 km) Shahr-e Now (2.9 km) Sar-e Pul (3.1 km) Markaz-e Wilāyat-e Sar-e Pul (3.2 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (3.7 km) Taīsuwar (3.8 km) Āsyā-ye Bād (3.9 km) Ingishkah (4 km) Sar-e Āsyāb (4 km) Tō Ghanī (4.3 km) Apardī (4.3 km) Qarahghū (4.4 km) Turk-e Chīnī (5 km) Kuhnah Bāzār (5.2 km) Jingīshkah (5.2 km) Bihsūd (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Juy-e Mirza Valang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juy-e Mirza Valang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juy-e Mirza Valang, Afghanistan