Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirza Wulang

Map of Mirza Wulang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Valang,Mirza Valang,Mirza Walang,Mirza Wulang,Mirzi Walang,Miṟzā Wulang,Mīr Valang,Mīrza Walang,Mīrzā Valang,Mīrzā Wulang,میرزا ولنگ, Mīrzā Wulang

Mirza Wulang

Welcome to the Mirza Wulang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Wulang. See Mirza Wulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Wulang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirza Wulang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mirza Wulang
Places near Mirza Wulang

Online Dating

Mirza Wulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan