Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirza Bay

Map of Mirza Bay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Bay,Mirzabay,Mīrzā Bāy,Mīṟzābāy,میرزا بای, Mīrzā Bāy

Mirza Bay

Welcome to the Mirza Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Bāy. See Mirza Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirza Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mirza Bay
Places near Mirza Bay
Mīrzā Bāy (0 km) Qishlāq-e Sarwar (2.2 km) Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī (2.3 km) Qarah Qishlāq (2.3 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān (3.8 km) Āb Khōr (4.8 km) Rishkān (5.1 km) Pistah (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (7.7 km) Uzūmshaqāl (7.8 km) Karān (7.8 km) Ghōrichah (8 km)

Online Dating

Mirza Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Bay, Afghanistan