-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirmalik

Map of Mirmalik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Malek,Mirmalik,Mīr Malek,Mīrmalik,میرملک, Mīrmalik

Mirmalik

Welcome to the Mirmalik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrmalik. See Mirmalik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrmalik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirmalik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89823/66.50263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Mirmalik
  •  
Places near Mirmalik
Mīrmalik (0 km) Bōldīān (0.8 km) Ghōrichah (1.4 km) Uzūmshaqāl (1.7 km) Ismā‘īl (2 km) Malikān (2 km) Karān (2.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (2.7 km) Kōrān (3.1 km) Pistah (3.2 km) Surkhī (3.2 km) Shāh Mard (3.2 km) Akhpay (4 km) Langar-e Riẕwānqul (4 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (4.1 km) Tāzīān (4.1 km) Lar-e Kahak (4.2 km) Shaykhān (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Mirmalik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirmalik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirmalik, Afghanistan