-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirkah-e Pa'in

Map of Mirkah-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirka-i-Pa'in,Mirkah-e Pa'in,Mīrkah-e Pā’īn,Mīṟka-i-Pā’īn,میرکه پائین, Mīrkah-e Pā’īn

Mirkah-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Mirkah-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrkah-e Pā’īn. See Mirkah-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrkah-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mirkah-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7902/67.11166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mirkah-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Mirkah-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Mirkah-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirkah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirkah-e Pa'in, Afghanistan