-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirgin China

Map of Mirgin China Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirgin China,Mirgin Chinah,Mirgin Chineh,Mīrgin Chīnah,Mīrgīn Chīneh,میرگن چینه, Mirgin China

Mirgin China

Welcome to the Mirgin China google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirgin China. See Mirgin China photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirgin China area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mirgin China
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3597/67.14551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mirgin China
  •  
Places near Mirgin China
Mīrgin Chīnah (0 km) Yakōtal (4.2 km) Būrīā Bāf (4.3 km) Lashkar Kōchī (4.4 km) Uy Būlāq (4.5 km) Dunguz Būlāq (5.3 km) Ōymoūt (6.5 km) Karmaghlī (6.9 km) Shāh Anjīr (7 km) Giro (7.1 km) Ōzan Chāh (7.3 km) Dūāzdah Imām (7.4 km) Sar-e Shōr (7.6 km) Shāh Anjīr (7.7 km) Āb-e Khānah (8.3 km) Kowsh (8.6 km) Khānaqāh (8.7 km) Sar Āsyā (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mirgin China Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirgin China, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirgin China, Afghanistan