Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Maimanah Yoly

Map of Maimanah Yoly Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maimanah Yoly,Maīmanah Yōly,Mimana Yolie,میمنه یولی, Maīmanah Yōly

Maimanah Yoly

Welcome to the Maimanah Yoly google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīmanah Yōly. See Maimanah Yoly photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīmanah Yōly area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maimanah Yoly
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Maimanah Yoly
Places near Maimanah Yoly

Online Dating

Maimanah Yoly Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maimanah Yoly, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maimanah Yoly, Afghanistan