Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mian Darah

Map of Mian Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Darah,Mian Darreh,Miandara,Mīān Darah,Mīān Darreh,میاندره, Mīān Darah

Mian Darah

Welcome to the Mian Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Darah. See Mian Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mian Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mian Darah
Places near Mian Darah

Online Dating

Mian Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mian Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Darah, Afghanistan