-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Maimanah Qishlaq

Map of Maimanah Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maimana Qishlaq,Maimana Qishlāq,Maimanah Qishlaq,Maīmanah Qishlāq,Meymaneh Qeshlaq,Meymāneh Qeshlāq,میمنه قشلاق, Maīmanah Qishlāq

Maimanah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Maimanah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīmanah Qishlāq. See Maimanah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīmanah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maimanah Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1118/65.53905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Maimanah Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Maimanah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Maimanah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maimanah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maimanah Qishlaq, Afghanistan