-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Maydadir

Map of Maydadir Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maydader,Maydadir,Maydādir,Mayḏāḏeṟ,میدادر, Maydādir

Maydadir

Welcome to the Maydadir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maydādir. See Maydadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maydādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maydadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91011/66.16386
  • Altitude: 1363 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Maydadir
  •  
Places near Maydadir
Qazāq (2.1 km) Katah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Khānaqāh (3.3 km) Pakandī (3.4 km) Bōynaqarah (3.9 km) Pānich (4.1 km) Malik (5 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (5.9 km) Kaftar Khān (6.1 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (7.3 km) Ikhtīār (7.4 km) Chahārak-e Bālā (7.8 km) Tāqchī (8 km) Z̧ulmābād (8.2 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (9.2 km) Khwājah-Qal‘ah (9.6 km) Laghmān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Maydadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maydadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maydadir, Afghanistan