Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Masjidi

Map of Masjidi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjedl,Masjidi,Masjidī,مسجدی, Masjidī


Welcome to the Masjidi google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjidī. See Masjidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjidī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Masjidi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Masjidi
Places near Masjidi

Online Dating

Masjidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masjidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjidi, Afghanistan