-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Masjid-e Sabz

Map of Masjid-e Sabz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjede Sabz,Masjid-e Sabz,Masjid-i-Sabz,مسجد سبز, Masjid-e Sabz

Masjid-e Sabz

Welcome to the Masjid-e Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid-e Sabz. See Masjid-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Masjid-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86626/66.33684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Masjid-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Masjid-e Sabz

Online Dating

Masjid-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masjid-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid-e Sabz, Afghanistan