Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Man Koh

Map of Man Koh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Man Koh,Man Kōh,من کوه, Man Kōh

Man Koh

Welcome to the Man Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Man Kōh. See Man Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Man Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Man Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Man Koh
Places near Man Koh

Online Dating

Man Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Man Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Man Koh, Afghanistan