-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Mamut

Map of Darah-ye Mamut Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mamut,Darah-ye Māmūt,Darrahe Mamut,Darya Mamut,Daryā Māmūt,درۀ ماموت,Ḏaṟṟahe Māmūt, Darah-ye Māmūt

Darah-ye Mamut

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mamut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Māmūt. See Darah-ye Mamut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Māmūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Mamut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00828/66.36393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mamut
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mamut

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mamut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mamut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mamut, Afghanistan