-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Maklan

Map of Darah-ye Maklan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Makan,Darah-ye Maklan,Darrahe Maklan,Darreh-ye Maklan,Darya Maklan,درۀ مکلن,درۀ مکن,Ḏaṟṟahe Maklan, Darah-ye Maklan

Darah-ye Maklan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maklan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maklan. See Darah-ye Maklan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maklan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Maklan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2091/65.71447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maklan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maklan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maklan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maklan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maklan, Afghanistan