-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Makhab

Map of Makhab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhab,مخب, Makhab

Makhab

Welcome to the Makhab google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhab. See Makhab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhab area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Makhab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36165/66.2506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Makhab
  •  
Places near Makhab

Online Dating

Makhab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhab, Afghanistan