Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say Majar

Map of Say Majar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai Majar,Say Majar,Sāy Majar,سای مجر, Sāy Majar

Say Majar

Welcome to the Say Majar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy Majar. See Say Majar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy Majar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Say Majar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Say Majar
Places near Say Majar

Online Dating

Say Majar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say Majar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say Majar, Afghanistan