-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Maisat

Map of Maisat Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maisat,Maīsat,میست, Maisat

Maisat

Welcome to the Maisat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maisat. See Maisat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maisat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Maisat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13261/67.2816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Maisat
  •  
Places near Maisat

Online Dating

Maisat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maisat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maisat, Afghanistan