Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mahi Khorha

Map of Mahi Khorha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahi Khorha,Mahi Khvorha,Māhī Khvorhā,Māhī Khōrhā,ماهی خورها, Māhī Khōrhā

Mahi Khorha

Welcome to the Mahi Khorha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māhī Khōrhā. See Mahi Khorha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māhī Khōrhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mahi Khorha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mahi Khorha
Places near Mahi Khorha

Online Dating

Mahi Khorha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mahi Khorha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahi Khorha, Afghanistan