-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Machilik

Map of Shaylah-ye Machilik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Macelek,Sela-i-Macelek,Shaylah-ye Machilik,Shelah-e Machelek,Shēlah-e Machelek,Sēla Mačelek,S̄ēla-i-Macelek,شیلۀ مچلک, Shaylah-ye Machilik

Shaylah-ye Machilik

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Machilik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Machilik. See Shaylah-ye Machilik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Machilik area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Machilik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93959/66.2742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Machilik
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Machilik
Chahārak-e Bālā (5.3 km) Z̧ulmābād (5.8 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (6.4 km) Pānich (6.5 km) Bōynaqarah (6.7 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (7 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (7.1 km) Pakandī (7.3 km) Baramōgh (7.3 km) Khwājah-Qal‘ah (7.4 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (7.6 km) Gōjbā (7.8 km) Gurg Āb (8 km) Katah Qal‘ah (8.1 km) Tanzīl (8.2 km) Tūp Khāneh (8.4 km) Tōkhmānah (8.4 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Machilik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Machilik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Machilik, Afghanistan