-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Lor

Map of Koh-e Lor Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lor,Kohe Lor,Kohe Lōṟ,Kuh-e Lowr,Kōh-e Lōr,Kūh-e Lowr,کوه لور, Kōh-e Lōr

Koh-e Lor

Welcome to the Koh-e Lor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōr. See Koh-e Lor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Lor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59598/66.4718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lor
Gul Darahgak (4.7 km) Gurzān (6.2 km) Khwājah-Nalak (6.4 km) Jiyak (7.1 km) Kāwburdah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah Gak (8.3 km) Ghārbali (8.8 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (9.3 km) Jar-e Chinārak (9.7 km) Ēl Turkak (10.2 km) Ēl Turkak (10.7 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (10.7 km) Tarkhuj (10.9 km) Qurgh-e Qāẕī (11.1 km) Sar-e Chaman (11.2 km) Birinjow (11.3 km) Pētāb (11.7 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Lor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lor, Afghanistan