-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tagaw-e Lolah

Map of Tagaw-e Lolah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Luleh,Tagabe Lola,Tagaw-e Lolah,Tagāb-e Lūleh,Tagābe Lōla,Tagāw-e Lōlah,تگاو لوله, Tagāw-e Lōlah

Tagaw-e Lolah

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Lolah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Lōlah. See Tagaw-e Lolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Lōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Lolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51321/66.76849
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Lolah
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Lolah

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Lolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Lolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Lolah, Afghanistan