-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lugman

Map of Lugman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Logman,Lugman,لگمن, Lugman

Lugman

Welcome to the Lugman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lugman. See Lugman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lugman area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lugman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43718/66.45548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Lugman
  •  
Places near Lugman

Online Dating

Lugman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lugman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lugman, Afghanistan