Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lati Shor

Map of Lati Shor Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lati Shor,Lati Shur,Lati Shūr,Latī Shōr,لتی شور, Lati Shor

Lati Shor

Welcome to the Lati Shor google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lati Shor. See Lati Shor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lati Shor area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Lati Shor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lati Shor
Places near Lati Shor

Online Dating

Lati Shor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lati Shor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lati Shor, Afghanistan