Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Larwandak

Map of Larwandak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larwandak,Laṟwanḏak,لروندک, Larwandak


Welcome to the Larwandak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larwandak. See Larwandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larwandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Larwandak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Larwandak
Places near Larwandak

Online Dating

Larwandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larwandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larwandak, Afghanistan