-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Qarah

Map of Lar-e Qarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Qarah,Lare Qara,Lare Qarah,Laṟe Qarah,Laṟe Qaṟa,لر قره, Lar-e Qarah

Lar-e Qarah

Welcome to the Lar-e Qarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Qarah. See Lar-e Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98884/66.89891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Lar-e Qarah
  •  
Places near Lar-e Qarah

Online Dating

Lar-e Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Qarah, Afghanistan