-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Kahak

Map of Lar-e Kahak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Kahak,Lare Kahak,Laṟe Kahak,لر کهک, Lar-e Kahak

Lar-e Kahak

Welcome to the Lar-e Kahak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Kahak. See Lar-e Kahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Kahak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar-e Kahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86156/66.51228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Lar-e Kahak
  •  
Places near Lar-e Kahak
Lar-e Kahak (0 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (1.9 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (2.2 km) Pistah (2.5 km) Shāh Mard (2.8 km) Ismā‘īl (2.9 km) Pālah (3.2 km) Uzūmshaqāl (3.4 km) Bōldīān (3.6 km) Ghōrichah (4 km) Mīrmalik (4.2 km) Āb Khōr (4.9 km) Akhpay (5.3 km) Karān (5.3 km) Chihilmard (5.4 km) Surkhī (5.5 km) Malikān (6.1 km) Chārū (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Kahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Kahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Kahak, Afghanistan