Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Larbandak

Map of Larbandak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larbandak,Laṟbanḏak,لربندک, Larbandak


Welcome to the Larbandak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larbandak. See Larbandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larbandak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larbandak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Larbandak
Places near Larbandak

Online Dating

Larbandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larbandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larbandak, Afghanistan