-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Larak-e Ayshan

Map of Larak-e Ayshan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larak-e Ayshan,Larak-e Ayshān,Larak-i-Ayshan,Larak-i-Ayshān,لرک ایشان, Larak-e Ayshān

Larak-e Ayshan

Welcome to the Larak-e Ayshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larak-e Ayshān. See Larak-e Ayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larak-e Ayshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larak-e Ayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02752/66.45968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Larak-e Ayshan
  •  
Places near Larak-e Ayshan

Online Dating

Larak-e Ayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larak-e Ayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larak-e Ayshan, Afghanistan