-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Langar-e Shah `Abdullah

Map of Langar-e Shah `Abdullah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar-e Shah `Abdollah,Langar-e Shah `Abdullah,Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdollāh,Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh,Langare Sah`abdullah,Langaṟe S̄āh‘abḏullāh,لنگر شاه عبداللـه,لنگر شاه عبدالله, Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh

Langar-e Shah `Abdullah

Welcome to the Langar-e Shah `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh. See Langar-e Shah `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Langar-e Shah `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89586/66.22735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Langar-e Shah `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Langar-e Shah `Abdullah

Online Dating

Langar-e Shah `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langar-e Shah `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar-e Shah `Abdullah, Afghanistan