-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Langar-e Rizwanqul

Map of Langar-e Rizwanqul Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar-e Rizwanqul,Langar-e Riẕwānqul,Langare Redzwanqul,Langaṟe Ṟeḏẕwānqul,لنگر رضوانقل, Langar-e Riẕwānqul

Langar-e Rizwanqul

Welcome to the Langar-e Rizwanqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar-e Riẕwānqul. See Langar-e Rizwanqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar-e Riẕwānqul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Langar-e Rizwanqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90896/66.46023
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Langar-e Rizwanqul
  •  
Places near Langar-e Rizwanqul

Online Dating

Langar-e Rizwanqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langar-e Rizwanqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar-e Rizwanqul, Afghanistan