Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lal Sultan

Map of Lal Sultan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal Soltan,Lal Sultan,Lal Sultān,Lāl Solţān,Lāl Sulţān,لال سلطان, Lāl Sulţān

Lal Sultan

Welcome to the Lal Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāl Sulţān. See Lal Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāl Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lal Sultan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lal Sultan
Places near Lal Sultan

Online Dating

Lal Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lal Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lal Sultan, Afghanistan