-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Lalmi

Map of Koh-e Lalmi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalmi,Koh-i-Lalmi,Kuh-e Lalmi,Kōh-e Lalmī,Kūh-e Lalmi,کوه للمی, Kōh-e Lalmī

Koh-e Lalmi

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalmi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalmī. See Koh-e Lalmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Lalmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27538/65.95807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalmi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalmi

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalmi, Afghanistan