-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Laghman

Map of Laghman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghman,Laghmān,Laghwan,لغمان, Laghmān

Laghman

Welcome to the Laghman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghmān. See Laghman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghmān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Laghman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98169/66.09929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Laghman
  •  
Places near Laghman

Online Dating

Laghman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghman, Afghanistan