Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lagham

Map of Lagham Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagham,Laghām,لغام, Laghām


Welcome to the Lagham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghām. See Lagham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lagham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lagham
Places near Lagham

Online Dating

Lagham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lagham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagham, Afghanistan