-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Chahar Rah

Map of Koh-e Chahar Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-i-Chahar Rah,Band-i-Chahār Ràh,Koh-e Chahar Rah,Koh-i-Char Rah,Koh-i-Chār Rāh,Kuh-e Chahar Rah,Kōh-e Chahār Rāh,Kūh-e Chahār Rāh,کوه چهار راه, Kōh-e Chahār Rāh

Koh-e Chahar Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Rāh. See Koh-e Chahar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00528/65.59119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Rah
Kōh-e Chahār Rāh (0 km) Almalik (1.6 km) Qiz-Qal‘ah (3.1 km) Qul Malūkh (3.4 km) Shāh Tūt (3.7 km) Aylah Tāw (3.7 km) Shāh Tūt (4.5 km) Jaū Mūtah (5.8 km) Qarah Khawāl (6.3 km) Āq Sū (6.4 km) Kokboinaq (6.4 km) Gandah Biland (6.9 km) Jigdah Būlāq (7.3 km) Gandah Biland (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Rah, Afghanistan