-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kruz

Map of Kruz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kruz,کرز, Kruz

Kruz

Welcome to the Kruz google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kruz. See Kruz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kruz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kruz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42178/66.19526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Kruz
  •  
Places near Kruz

Online Dating

Kruz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kruz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kruz, Afghanistan