Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotarmah

Map of Kotarmah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotarma,Kotarmah,Kōtarmah,کوترمه, Kōtarmah


Welcome to the Kotarmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtarmah. See Kotarmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtarmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotarmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kotarmah
Places near Kotarmah

Online Dating

Kotarmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotarmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotarmah, Afghanistan