-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kosh Quduq

Map of Kosh Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kosh Quduq,Kosh Qudūq,Kush Quduq,Kush Qūdūq,کش قودوق, Kosh Qudūq

Kosh Quduq

Welcome to the Kosh Quduq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kosh Qudūq. See Kosh Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kosh Qudūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kosh Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48983/67.28133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kosh Quduq
  •  
Places near Kosh Quduq

Online Dating

Kosh Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kosh Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kosh Quduq, Afghanistan