Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kondel Tappeh

Map of Kondel Tappeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondel Tappeh,Kondel Tepa,Kundil Tepah,کندل تپه, Kondel Tappeh

Kondel Tappeh

Welcome to the Kondel Tappeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kondel Tappeh. See Kondel Tappeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kondel Tappeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kondel Tappeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kondel Tappeh
Places near Kondel Tappeh

Online Dating

Kondel Tappeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kondel Tappeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kondel Tappeh, Afghanistan