-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kulolah Pushtah

Map of Kulolah Pushtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kololapusta,Koluleh Poshteh,Kolōlapus̄ta,Kolūleh Poshteh,Kulolah Pushtah,Kulōlah Pushtah,کلوله پشته, Kulōlah Pushtah

Kulolah Pushtah

Welcome to the Kulolah Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulōlah Pushtah. See Kulolah Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulōlah Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kulolah Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87886/66.34205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Kulolah Pushtah
  •  
Places near Kulolah Pushtah

Online Dating

Kulolah Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulolah Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulolah Pushtah, Afghanistan